DEC-: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|[[media:DEC-08-NGCC-D.pdf|DEC-08-NGCC-D]]||[[PDP-8 Family Paper Tape System User's Guide||1969 August | |||
|- | |||
|[[media:DEC-11-H05AA-A-D.pdf|DEC-11-H05AA-A-D]]||PDP-11/05 Computer Manual||1973 January | |[[media:DEC-11-H05AA-A-D.pdf|DEC-11-H05AA-A-D]]||PDP-11/05 Computer Manual||1973 January | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:01, 29 January 2021
Part numbers beginning with AA-
Part numbers beginning with AV-
Part numbers beginning with DEC-
Part numbers beginning with DS-
Part numbers beginning with EC-
Part numbers beginning with EK-
Part numbers beginning with EY-
| DEC-08-NGCC-D | [[PDP-8 Family Paper Tape System User's Guide | 1969 August |
| DEC-11-H05AA-A-D | PDP-11/05 Computer Manual | 1973 January |
| DEC-11-HBKEF-A-D | BA11-K Mounting Box Manual | 1974 September |
| DEC-11-HKEA-D | KE11-A Extended Arithmetic Element | 1973 April |
| DEC-11-HMELA-B-D | Me11-L Core Memory System Manual | 1973 November |