AA-: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|[[media:AA-0196C-TK.pdf|AA-0196C-TK]]||DECsystem10/20 ALGOL Programmer's Guide | |[[media:AA-0196C-TK.pdf|AA-0196C-TK]]||DECsystem10/20 ALGOL Programmer's Guide | ||
|- | |||
|[[media:AA-5074J-RK.pdf|AA-5074J-RK]]||System Software Information | |||
|- | |||
|[[media:AA-5074O-RK.pdf|AA-5074O-RK]]||System Software Information | |||
|- | |||
|[[media:AA-AV51A-TK.pdf|AA-AV51A-TK]]||Introduction to DECnet (Phase III) | |||
|- | |||
|[[media:AA-BG57C-TE.pdf|AA-BG57C-TE]]||ULTRIC-32 Version 1.2 Release Notes | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:20, 25 March 2013
Part numbers beginning with AA-
Part numbers beginning with DS-
Part numbers beginning with EC-
Part numbers beginning with EK-
| AA-0196C-TK | DECsystem10/20 ALGOL Programmer's Guide |
| AA-5074J-RK | System Software Information |
| AA-5074O-RK | System Software Information |
| AA-AV51A-TK | Introduction to DECnet (Phase III) |
| AA-BG57C-TE | ULTRIC-32 Version 1.2 Release Notes |